Jump to content
RenCorner Network

Scorched Earth Server Details.


ice187dna

Recommended Posts

For anyone who has Ark Survival Evolved you can come and play on Rencorner's Public Server.

IP: 176.31.21.182:7779   <<<<--------NEW SERVER IP.

Top Tip: Add points on to fortitude to survive the heat.

Jerboa starts to Dig - Heatwave.

Jerboa starts to Tail Shake and a growl - Electrical Storm.

Jerboa starts to Sniff and Whimper - Rain.

Mod packs include:

Super Tranq Rifle: Mod ID 686599588.

Structures Plus (S+): Mod ID 731604991.

Death Recovery Mod: Mod ID 751991809.

Super Spyglass: Mod ID 793605978.

HG Stacking Mod: Mod ID 842913750.

Dino Tracker: Mod ID 924933745.

Kibble Table: Mod ID 774762563

PS Wild dinos are level 700!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • ice187dna pinned this topic

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
×
×
  • Create New...